SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
753 034 €
(6 724 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
112 m²
Churerstrasse, Buchs (SG)

bedroomatypical
flat112 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Charmante 3 ½-Dachwohnung mit herrlichem Weitblick im Zentrum von Buchs-Räfis Sie suchen eine grosszügige 3 ½-Eigentumswohnung mit charmantem Innenaus...

Other
Age of the offer: 17days
Updated: 17days

Localities

Churerstrasse, Buchs (SG)
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Immoverita Treuhand AG