SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 384 698 €
(13 710 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
101 m²
Muristrasse, Bern

bedroomatypical
flat101 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Egghölzli Living vereint den Charme eines klassischen Wohnhauses mit zeitgemässem Wohnkomfort. Durch eine umfassende Totalsanierung entstehen hochwert...

Other
Age of the offer: 9days
Updated: 9days

Localities

Muristrasse, Bern
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

thomasgraf ag bern