SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 100 509 €
(7 642 € / m²)
Sale
6+
1
144 m²
Lommiswilerstrasse, Bellach

bedroom6+
flat144 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Modernes Wohnen mit StilAn der Lommiswilerstrasse 2 in Bellach entsteht ein elegantes Mehrfamilienhaus mit 7 Eigentumswohnungen.Ihr neues Zuhause über...

Other
Age of the offer: 122days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Lommiswilerstrasse, Bellach
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Swisstrend AG