SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
763 585 €
(6 942 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
110 m²
Via San Gottardo, Balerna

bedroom3
flat110 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

In Balerna, in einer gut angebundenen Gegend, bieten wir eine helle 3,5-Zimmer-Wohnung mit großen privaten Terrassen in einem modernen Neubau zum Verk...

Other
Age of the offer: 58days
Updated: 57days

Localities

Via San Gottardo, Balerna
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

The Agency