SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
433 920 €
(7 889 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
55 m²
Via San Gottardo, Balerna

bedroom2
flat55 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

In Balerna, in einer gut angebundenen Gegend, bieten wir eine helle 2,5-Zimmer-Wohnung mit großer privater Terrasse in einem modernen Neubau zum Verka...

Other
Age of the offer: 55days
Updated: 53days

Localities

Via San Gottardo, Balerna
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

The Agency