SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
2 161 845 €
(19 302 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
112 m²
Kreuzplatz, Baar

bedroomatypical
flat112 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Entdecken Sie diese einladende 4.5-Zimmer-Dachwohnung in Baar, die mit 112 m² Wohnfläche, einem charmanten Grundriss und einem ganz besonderen Wohngef...

Other
Age of the offer: 28days
Updated: 17days

Localities

Kreuzplatz, Baar
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Grundeigentumer Verband Schweiz