List of offers
952 428 €
(6 852 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
139 m²
Route de Botyre, Ayent
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
atypical
flat
139 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Exclusivité Disponibilité mi-décembre 2026 Etage complet et grande terrasse de 46 m2 offrant une vue panoramique Exposition Sud - Ouest, en...
Show full description
Parameters
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
12days
Updated:
12days
Report ad
Localities
Route de Botyre, Ayent
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.