SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 254 944 €
(17 191 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
73 m²
Via Vorame, Ascona

bedroomatypical
flat73 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Willkommen in Ihrem neuen Zuhause, einem charmanten Feriendomizil in einer der begehrtesten Wohnlagen von Ascona.Diese Ausstattung und Lage der Liegen...

Other
Age of the offer: 60days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Via Vorame, Ascona
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Ticino Homes Sagl by Progano