SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 342 245 €
(9 587 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
140 m²
Reichensteinweg, Arlesheim

bedroomatypical
flat140 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

In Arlesheim erwartet Sie eine Wohnung, die Grosszügigkeit und modernes Wohnen auf angenehme Weise verbindet. Der offene Grundriss schafft fliessende ...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Open living spaceAfter reconstructionSeparate toilet

Other
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Reichensteinweg, Arlesheim
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PREMIUM HOMES AG