SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
525 000 €
(6 402 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
82 m²
Iturribide kalea, Zarautz

bedroomatypical
flat82 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Experience the coast in one of the most popular places in Gipuzkoa: ZARAUTZ.This town, integrated in the Urola Kosta region, is located 20 km. from Sa...

Other
Age of the offer: 70days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Iturribide kalea, Zarautz
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

RE/MAX Boga