SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
275 000 €
(2 778 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
99 m²
Avinguda Caudeli, Xeresa

bedroomatypical
flat99 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Located in the charming town of Xeresa, this residential complex offers a selection of 43 homes designed to enjoy the Mediterranean environment. With ...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Avinguda Caudeli, Xeresa
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Carina BEERENS