SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
625 000 €
(5 123 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
122 m²
RUA URZAIZ, Vigo

bedroom2
flat122 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

UNREPEATABLE OPPORTUNITY. EXCLUSIVE LUXURY PENTHOUSE WITH PANORAMIC VIEWS ON VIGO'S GOLDEN MILE

Discover elegance and comfort in this impressive pent...

Parameters

Generated from AI

TerraceViewFloorSeparate kitchenHigh ceilingsNatural lightAfter reconstructionSecurity

Other
Age of the offer: 17days
Updated: 17days

Localities

RUA URZAIZ, Vigo
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

iad España