SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
150 000 €
(758 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
198 m²
Carrer Llevant, Vallada

bedroomatypical
flat198 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Os presentamos este increíble piso ubicado en la localidad de Vallada. Situado en planta baja, sus 198 metros cuadrados se distribuyen en: gran salón ...

Parameters

Generated from AI

TerraceFloorAfter reconstructionNatural light

Other
Age of the offer: 11days
Updated: 6days

Localities

Carrer Llevant, Vallada
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Guillermo MUÑIZ