SUPA24
Balcony; view, tile floor, natural light
Balcony; view
Balcony; view
249 900 €
(3 570 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
70 m²
Avenida de Andalucía, Torrox

bedroom2
flat70 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

BEAUTIFUL SEA VIEWS – OPPORTUNITY ON THE 2ND FLOOR
From JT Inmobiliaria we present this fantastic home with stunning sea views, ideal both to enjoy as...

Other
Age of the offer: 80days
Updated: 47days

Localities

Avenida de Andalucía, Torrox
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

JT inmobiliaria

JT inmobiliaria