SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
125 996 €
(1 326 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
95 m²
Avenida Gran Vía, Sax

bedroom3
flat95 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

We have this wonderful apartment for sale in the heart of Sax. It is a property of great present and future value, since there are no properties that ...

Other
Age of the offer: 54days
Updated: 27days

Localities

Avenida Gran Vía, Sax
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home