List of offers
26
26
26
375 000 €
(1 697 € / m²)
Sale
5
2+
221 m²
carrer des Convent, Santanyí
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
5
flat
221 m²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
Penthouse For sell in Santanyi in Baleares
Ático y 1era planta en pleno centro del acogedor pueblo de Alquería Blanca, a 5 minutos de las maravillos...
Show full description
Parameters
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Terrace
High ceilings
Wooden beams
Reconstruction necessary
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
building type:
Other
Equipment:
Other
Age of the offer:
92days
Updated:
81days
Report ad
Localities
carrer des Convent, Santanyí
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.
Request exact address
Enlarge map
Civic amenities
1001 PORTALES
Delphine CERISIER
Show Email
Show phone
Contact seller
1001 PORTALES
Delphine CERISIER
Show Email
Show phone
Contact seller