SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
298 000 €
(5 051 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
59 m²
Calle de Torremar, Santander

bedroomatypical
flat59 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

This cozy and modern 59-square-meter apartment is located on the prestigious Consuelo Berges Street, one of Santander’s most exclusive and peaceful ar...

Other
Age of the offer: 64days
Updated: 58days

Localities

Calle de Torremar, Santander
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Miguel Ángel GARCÍA SALMONES