SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
420 000 €
(2 727 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
154 m²
Carrer d’Elda / Calle de Elda, Santa Pola

bedroom2
flat154 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

NEW BUILD RESIDENTIAL COMPLEX IN SANTA POLA Modern gated residential complex comprising 3 blocks of apartmwnts with large landscaped communal areas...

Other
Age of the offer: 58days
Updated: 28days

Localities

Carrer d’Elda / Calle de Elda, Santa Pola
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home