SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
10 800 000 €
(50 943 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
212 m²
Sant Joan de Labritja

bedroom3
flat212 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Wir präsentieren dieses luxuriöse Penthouse in La Marina, Ibiza, gelegen in einem der prestigeträchtigsten und begehrtesten Viertel der Insel. Dieser ...

Other
Age of the offer: 4days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Sant Joan de Labritja
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Le Exclusif