SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
895 000 €
(9 040 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
99 m²
Sant Joan de Labritja

bedroom3
flat99 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Lucas Fox presents Santa Eulalia Apartments, a new build in the centre of Santa Eulària des Riu, on Ibiza's east coast. This exclusive complex of 38 t...

Other
Age of the offer: 17days
Updated: 10days

Localities

Sant Joan de Labritja
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Lucas Fox Ibiza