SUPA24
Bedroom; view, wood floor, natural light, modern style
Dining room; kitchen appliances, natural light
Bedroom; view, natural light
109 000 €
(5 190 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
21 m²
Carrer Cala Rostella, Roses

bedroomatypical
flat21 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Situat a Salatar, Roses, Catalunya, Espanya, aquest apartament de planta baixa a la primera planta és una oportunitat única que no us podeu perdre. Am...

Other
Age of the offer: 134days
Updated: 65days

Localities

Carrer Cala Rostella, Roses
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Immo365 | Costa Brava