SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
401 000 €
(3 748 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
107 m²
Carrer de Sant Joan, Puçol

bedroom3
flat107 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

This new build duplex penthouse represents a unique architectural offering in the sought-after residential area of ​​Playa Puzol, combining avant-gard...

Other
Age of the offer: 18days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Carrer de Sant Joan, Puçol
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Lucas Fox Valencia