SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
575 000 €
(4 563 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
126 m²
Carrer d'Alcanella, Palma

bedroom3
flat126 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Planta baja de tres habitaciones en Santa Catalina~Se vende espectacular planta baja de tres habitaciones con terraza privada en el corazón de Santa C...

Parameters

Generated from AI

TerraceWooden floorOpen living spaceSeparate kitchenShower cubicleNatural lightModern styleAfter reconstruction

Other
Age of the offer: 107days
Updated: 107days

Localities

Carrer d'Alcanella, Palma
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Gestpropiedad