SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
399 000 €
(3 117 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
128 m²
Pallejà

bedroom4
flat128 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Pokud hledáte prostor a dokonalou rovnováhu mezi klidem útulného domova a funkčností moderního domu, je tento mezonet z roku 2001 určen právě vám. Nac...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

ViewOpen living spaceSeparate kitchenBathShower cubicleSeparate toiletKitchen appliancesWooden floorHigh ceilingsAfter reconstructionNatural light

Unfurnished
Age of the offer: 102days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Pallejà

Civic amenities

IBERO CASA Real Estate

Jiří Švancara MBA