SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
176 000 €
(2 256 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
78 m²
Calle Aries, Orihuela

bedroom2
flat78 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Jumilla – Playa Flamenca, Costa Blanca South This 1st floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment is located in a highly...

Other
Age of the offer: 60days
Updated: 30days

Localities

Calle Aries, Orihuela
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home