SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
282 000 €
(3 972 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
71 m²
Carrer de la Séquia, Mutxamel

bedroom2
flat71 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

NEW BUILD RESIDENTIAL COMPLEX NEAR MUTXAMEL Come and live in a complex in an area with a high quality of life, located on the Bonalba golf course wit...

Other
Age of the offer: 17days
Updated: 17days

Localities

Carrer de la Séquia, Mutxamel
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home