SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
214 000 €
(3 754 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
57 m²
Plaça l'Església, Moncofa

bedroom2
flat57 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

New Build Apartments for Sale in Moncofa 300 Metres from the Beach Prime Coastal Location in Moncofa Castellon Discover a modern residential developm...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

ViewOpen living spaceKitchen appliancesNatural lightFurnishedTerrace

Other
Age of the offer: 22days
Updated: 8days

Localities

Plaça l'Església, Moncofa
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home