SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
649 000 €
(3 452 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
188 m²
Calle 19, Marbella

bedroom2
flat188 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Excellent apartment located in the exclusive area of Guadalmina Alta, one of the most sought-after residential areas on the Costa del Sol, surrounded ...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Calle 19, Marbella
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

340 HOMES

340 HOMES