List of offers
11
11
11
650 000 €
(6 311 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
103 m²
Calle Abedul, Marbella
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
2
flat
103 m²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
Stunning exclusive collection of 34 apartments and penthouses offers luxury, comfort, and stunning golf course views. Spacious layouts, high-end finis...
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
2days
Updated:
2days
Report ad
Localities
Calle Abedul, Marbella
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.