SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
699 000 €
(3 841 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
182 m²
Calle Galatea, Marbella

bedroom3
flat182 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

IMPORTANT: IF YOU WOULD LIKE A PROMPT REPLY CONTAINING FURTHER INFORMATION, PLEASE PROVIDE US WITH YOUR TELEPHONE NUMBER.

Other
Age of the offer: 53days
Updated: 53days

Localities

Calle Galatea, Marbella
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Roccabox Property Group S.L