SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
1 495 000 €
(8 642 € / m²)
Sale
4
2+
173 m²
Paseo del Peru, Marbella

bedroom4
flat173 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

LOCATION ! LOCATION ! Beautifully renovated UNIQUE apartment with separate studio!! First line Beach Urbanisation in Elviria! This apartment boasts 4 ...

Other
Age of the offer: 60days
Updated: 30days

Localities

Paseo del Peru, Marbella
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home