SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
870 000 €
(6 641 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
131 m²
Paseo del Peru, Marbella

bedroom2
flat131 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

This project is a complex of 21 luxurious residences in Marbella, embracing the natural surroundings and creating an ecosystem of peace and harmony. A...

Other
Age of the offer: 58days
Updated: 28days

Localities

Paseo del Peru, Marbella
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home