SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
398 000 €
(3 210 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
124 m²
Paseo del Peru, Marbella

bedroom2
flat124 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Modern Ground Floor Apartment in Elviria, Costa del Sol. This beautifully refurbished ground floor apartment is located in the sought-after area of E...

Other
Age of the offer: 57days
Updated: 27days

Localities

Paseo del Peru, Marbella
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home