List of offers
15
15
15
490 000 €
(3 403 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
144 m²
Avenida de España, Marbella
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
4
flat
144 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Las Buganvillas je nádherná urbanizace v srdci zástavby La Mairena. Pokud toužíte po klidu a tichu, tento apartmán by mohl být pro vás tím pravým.
Te...
Show full description
Parameters
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Terrace
Fireplace
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Personal
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
114days
Updated:
35days