SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
509 500 €
(5 661 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
90 m²
Los Castillos, Manilva

bedroom3
flat90 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Introducing an intimate residential project of only 38 homes in La Duquesa, Manilva, just minutes from the beach and local amenities. Each property en...

Other
Age of the offer: 62days
Updated: 53days

Localities

Los Castillos, Manilva
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Mosaic Realty

MosaicRealty