SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
487 000 €
(6 244 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
78 m²
Puente de la Esperanza, Málaga

bedroom3
flat78 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

عقارات حديثة البناء بتصميم واسع في مجمع في إيستيبونا
يقع العقار في مدينة استيبونا. يوجد في إيستيبونا العديد من المرافق بما في ذلك الأسواق والبنوك والح...

Other
Age of the offer: 495days
Updated: 495days

Localities

Puente de la Esperanza, Málaga
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TEKCE Real Estate