SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
228 900 €
(4 016 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
57 m²
Málaga

bedroom1
flat57 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Total surface area 57 m², flat usable floor area 52 m², 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, air conditioning (hot and cold), age over 50 years, built-in wardrobes,...

Other
Age of the offer: 1days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Málaga
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

INMOGALLARDO CONSULTING SL.

InmoGallardo