SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
4 415 000 €
(32 463 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
136 m²
Puente de la Esperanza, Málaga

bedroom4
flat136 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Výjimečný apartmán se 3 ložnicemi v Jardin Persa, Puente Romano

Tento elegantní apartmán se 3 ložnicemi a 2 koupelnami v Jardin Persa se nachází v pr...

Unfurnished
Age of the offer: 65days
Updated: 37days

Localities

Puente de la Esperanza, Málaga

Civic amenities

IBERO CASA Real Estate

Jiří Švancara MBA