List of offers
26
26
26
335 000 €
(4 527 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
74 m²
Calle Los Arces, Málaga
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
1
flat
74 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Apartment with sea views in Cerrado de Calderón
Bright apartment for sale with spectacular sea views, located in one of the most sought-after residen...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Swimming pool
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
View
Terrace
Natural light
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
building type:
Other
Equipment:
Other
Age of the offer:
114days
Updated:
73days
Report ad
Localities
Calle Los Arces, Málaga
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.