List of offers
14
14
14
255 000 €
(5 426 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
47 m²
Puente de la Esperanza, Málaga
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
2
flat
47 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Apartmán na prodej v oblasti Martínez Maldonado
Světlý byt o rozloze 47 m² k prodeji, který se nachází ve vyhledávané oblasti Martínez Maldonado, v c...
Show full description
Parameters
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Separate kitchen
Shower cubicle
After reconstruction
Natural light
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Personal
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
130days
Updated:
35days