SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
450 000 €
(1 579 € / m²)
Sale
6+
1
285 m²
Calle Guaro, Málaga

bedroom6+
flat285 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Hledáte investiční projekt? už nehledejte,
Nabízíme vám tuto skvělou příležitost
Bytový dům se 4 podlažími,
v prvním patře se nachází bar s licencí, k...

Unfurnished
Age of the offer: 158days
Updated: 158days

Localities

Calle Guaro, Málaga
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IBERO CASA Real Estate

Jiří Švancara MBA