List of offers
40
40
40
850 000 €
(4 645 € / m²)
Sale
4
2+
183 m²
Calle de las Dalias, Málaga
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
4
flat
183 m²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
Duplex with sea views in Cerrado del Calderón, Malaga
Experience the comfort of a house with direct access from the street, entering through a garden...
Show full description
Parameters
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Terrace
View
Fireplace
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
E - Uneconomical
building type:
Other
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
160days
Updated:
70days
Report ad
Localities
Calle de las Dalias, Málaga
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.