List of offers
18
18
18
79 900 €
(1 193 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
67 m²
Calle Pradillo, Magán
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
2
flat
67 m²
bathrooms
2+
Flat For sell in Magan in Toledo
INMUEBLE EN SUBASTA-EL PRECIO QUE TIENE ES EL DE SALIDA!
Si buscas una vivienda cómoda, moderna y sin necesidad de...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Lift
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Wooden floor
Security
Natural light
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
79days
Updated:
79days
Report ad
Localities
Calle Pradillo, Magán
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.
Request exact address
Enlarge map
Civic amenities
1001 PORTALES
Inmobiliaria Akris Toledo
Show Email
Show phone
Contact seller
1001 PORTALES
Inmobiliaria Akris Toledo
Show Email
Show phone
Contact seller