SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 049 000 €
(13 987 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
75 m²
Cuartel General del Ejército, Madrid

bedroomatypical
flat75 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Barnes Spain presents this unique apartment in the heart of Madrid. Located on Calle Piamonte, one of the most sought-after streets in the city center...

furnished
Age of the offer: 1days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Cuartel General del Ejército, Madrid
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BARNES Madrid