SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
630 000 €
(5 339 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
118 m²
Calle del Batel, Madrid

bedroom3
flat118 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Century21 Homeplace exclusively offers this magnificent apartment in Alameda de Osuna, one of Madrid's most peaceful and pleasant neighborhoods. Locat...

Other
Age of the offer: 19days
Updated: 19days

Localities

Calle del Batel, Madrid
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

CENTURY 21 Homeplace