SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 050 000 €
(7 895 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
133 m²
Calle de Valverde, Madrid

bedroom3
flat133 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Designový dům v klasickém sídle

V jedné z nejživějších čtvrtí města a v krásné klasické budově z roku 1920 objevíme tuto nemovitost, která je kompl...

Other
Age of the offer: 127days
Updated: 31days

Localities

Calle de Valverde, Madrid
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

John Taylor Madrid Chamartin