SUPA24
Living room; wood floor, natural light, modern style, high ceiling
Living room
Living room
1 150 000 €
(2 674 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
430 m²
Calle Castillo de Uclés, Madrid

bedroomatypical
flat430 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Coldwell Banker presents this spacious and functional penthouse with endless possibilities. A fantastic investment opportunity on a fourth floor with ...

Other
Age of the offer: 138days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Calle Castillo de Uclés, Madrid
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Coldwell Banker Unique Real Estate