SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 400 000 €
(7 143 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
196 m²
Calle Mayor, Madrid

bedroom3
flat196 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Al cor de Madrid dels Austrias, aquest exclusiu habitatge de 197 m² en una finca senyorial del segle XIX s'obre a l'emblemàtica carrer Major amb dos b...

Other
Age of the offer: 149days
Updated: 63days

Localities

Calle Mayor, Madrid
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

John Taylor Madrid Chamberi