List of offers
42
42
42
630 000 €
(6 117 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
103 m²
CALLE MADERA, Madrid
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
2
flat
103 m²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
Flat for sale in Madrid, with 103 m2, 2 rooms and 2 bathrooms, Storage room and Air conditioning.
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Air conditioning
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
D - Less economical
building type:
Other
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
155days
Updated:
81days
Report ad
Localities
CALLE MADERA, Madrid
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.