SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
2 775 000 €
(11 056 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
251 m²
CALLE VALVERDE, Madrid

bedroom4
flat251 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Situat al tercer pis d'un edifici clàssic de 1900, al barri cotitzat de Justicia, aquest pis familiar de 251m2 consta de 4 dormitoris amb banys en sui...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

High ceilingsAfter reconstructionFurnished

furnished
Age of the offer: 266days
Updated: 62days

Localities

CALLE VALVERDE, Madrid
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

John Taylor Madrid Chamberi